Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Fernando Garcia

Age: 45, born 28 April 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

286 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 93 comments
151 votes
15 Celebrity That Look Like Pokemon (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 6 years ago 24 comments
78 votes
Celebrity Pokemon Evolutions ツ (17 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
70 votes
Action Figures (173 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
58 votes
Celebrities Pokemon Cards (20 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Jorge Garcia Videos

jorge garcia audition tape

74 Views

Added 8 years ago


how i met your mother aw man!! (the blitz)

19 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jorge Garcia [ born: Jorge Fernando Garcia on April 28, 1973 in Omaha, Nebraska ] is an actor, probably best known for playing Hugo "Hurley" Reyes in the television series Lost (2004-2010), He first came to public attention with his performance as Hector Lopez on the television show Becker. Garcia also performs as a stand-up comedian. He most recently starred in the FOX television series Alcatraz, as well as playing a minor character on ABC's Once Upon a Time. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4479 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.3
971 Watched
Rating:
7.4
531 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
325 Watched
Rating:
4.4
233 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched
Rating:
8.2
115 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"The Blitz2 Episodes"


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago