Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Daniel Hamm

Age: 51, born 10 March 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 47 comments
152 votes
Weird Jobs of Celebrities Before they were Famous (29 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
120 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
69 votes
Testosterone ♥ (15 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Jon Hamm Videos


View all Jon Hamm videos

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Jonathan Daniel "Jon" Hamm (born March 10, 1971) is an American actor most noted for playing advertising executive Don Draper in the AMC drama series Mad Men, which premiered in July 2007. His performance on the show earned him a Golden Globe Award for Best Actor in a Drama Series in 2008.
Tags: Actor (36), Mad Men (8), American (7), Male (6), Handsome (6), Hot (4), SNL (4), Fantastic (3), Hilarious (3), Gypsy (3), Smooth (3), Born 1971 (3), Won 1 Golden Globe (3), March 10 (3), Amazing (2), Sweet (2), Gay (2), Straight (2), Beautiful (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2495 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2070 Watched
Rating:
7
2021 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1718 Watched
2. Sucker Punch (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1543 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1300 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1372 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1273 Watched




TV directed by

1. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
881 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Baby Driver (2017)2- The Town (2010)3- Bridesmaids (2011)4- The A-Team (2010)5- Sucker Punch (2011)"


A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 7 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Batman Dream Cast (40 movies items)
crazymetalhead added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
My favorite celebrities (262 person items)
A.M.A voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Jonathan Daniel HammAmerican Actor & Producer• German;• English;• Irish; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Batman: Casting Choices (147 movies items)
A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Males 9/10 (12 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Batman Dream Cast (40 movies items)
Lena voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Rylvan posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Exclusive voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Famous Birthdays: March (86 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Faces: The Midwest (50 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
InnaI voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

kah added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
If I Could Describe.. (24 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Face/Off Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Sean Archer/Castor Troy!"


Lena voted for 5 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Pulp Fiction Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Vincent Vega!"


Georgini added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
♥ CHANi added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Real or Wax? (64 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

Lena voted for 17 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »