Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jolene Blalock

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Joelene K. Blalock

Age: 45, born 5 March 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Rapino


Lists

323 votes
Women With Weapons (448 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
131 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
119 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
65 votes
Women of Maxim Magazine (112 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years ago 9 comments

Jolene Blalock Videos



Photos

28 votes
25 votes
20 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Jolene Blalock was born Joelene K. Blalock on March 5, 1975 in San Diego, California. Blalock was born and raised in San Diego, California. American film and television actress and model, perhaps best known for playing the Vulcan T'Pol on the UPN science fiction series Star Trek: Enterprise. At age 16, she left home to pursue a modeling career in Europe and Asia. It was on a 1998 trip back to the United States that Blalock was compelled to flex her untested acting skills, and after a few commercial appearances and some skill-sharpening at Stella Adler Academy and Toronto's Second City Improv and Second City Los Angeles, she made ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), Star Trek (7), American (7), Hot (6), Brunette (5), Vulcan (4), Sexy (4), Born 1975 (4), Beautiful (4), Model (4), Brown Eyes (3), Female (3), Maxim (2), Tv Star (2), Star Trek Ent (2), California (2), Star Trek Enterprise (2), Born In March (2), March 5 (2), Blue Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4215 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
4. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7.2
971 Watched
Rating:
7.5
326 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sex Tape (2014)
Rating:
4.5
282 Watched
Rating:
4.6
118 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
Rating:
4.6
20 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

munkie667 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 5 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Jolene has 3 children: โ€ข Ryder James Rapino โ€ข River Thunder Rapino โ€ข Rexton Rapino"


compcua added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women (850 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Who's the best Eris ? (58 person items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 person items)
logymw added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1203 person items)
freewave voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 10 months ago

listes voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Lola Beck in Starship Troopers 3: Marauder"


Bonecrusher voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Listal Football League West Draft (CLOSED) (40 person items)

"Finished with 26 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

blubba85 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ricman voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kevin Bradley voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

looksharp voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Estadounidenses (573 beauty items)
bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
The Golden State (21 person items)

"Born in San Diego "


joseph voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »