Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joie Susannah Lee

Age: 59, born 22 June 1962

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
776 Watched
Rating:
7.6
812 Watched
3. Summer of Sam (1999)
Rating:
6.5
303 Watched
Rating:
6.7
116 Watched
Rating:
6.7
105 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
2. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.7
1007 Watched
3. Rectify (2013)
Rating:
8.2
72 Watched
4. Broad City (2014)
Rating:
7.9
80 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
66 Watched
2. Crooklyn (1994)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched




Update feed

kane5288 posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

kane5288 posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago