Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Reardon

Stats

Birth Name: John Henry Reardon

Age: 46, born 30 July 1975

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Meghan Ory


Lists

24 votes
Sexiest Men (643 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (64 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
Canadian Actors (30 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago

Photos


John Reardon (born July 30, 1975 in Halifax, Nova Scotia) is a Canadian actor and former Canadian football player. Reardon currently plays Blake Laviolette on the CBC Television series Arctic Air and has a recurring role as Greg Cameron on the Showcase series Continuum.
Tags: White (1), Canadian (1), Married (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Born 1975 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1975 (1), Born In July (1), July 30 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
2. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
676 Watched
3. Tru Calling (2003)
Rating:
6.7
499 Watched
4. Eureka (2006)
Rating:
7.2
490 Watched
5. The Killing (2011)
Rating:
7.8
284 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1874 Watched
2. TRON: Legacy (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1663 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1849 Watched
4. Make It Happen (2008)
Rating:
6
95 Watched
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched




Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 12 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor Hudson and Rex"


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (64 person items)

"Currently in Hudson & Rex"


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Canadian Actors (30 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexiest Men (643 person items)
Rachel posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago