Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johan Mandt Kvalen

Born: 8 December 1899 Died: 12 September 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1987 (3), Born 1899 (3), American (2), Male (2), Caucasian (1), Guest Star (1), Actor (1), Canadian Born (1), Television (1), Deceased (1), Television Actor (1), 1950s (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Western (1), 1960s (1), Tv Actor (1), Tv Guest Star (1), 1930s (1), Tv Series Guest (1), 1940s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2582 Watched
Rating:
7.9
652 Watched
Rating:
8
510 Watched
Rating:
7.9
496 Watched
Rating:
7.8
482 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.9
215 Watched
Rating:
6.5
177 Watched
Rating:
7
113 Watched
Rating:
6
118 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago