Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Daniel Matuszak

Born: 25 October 1950 Died: 17 June 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 8"


Lists

388 votes
Almost Unrecognizable (93 items)
list by coroner
Published 10 years ago 142 comments
174 votes
Total transformation!!! (48 items)
list by propelas
Published 8 years ago 27 comments
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Rest in Peace (118 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Richard Donner (106 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1989 (2), American (2), Born 1950 (2), University Of Tampa (1), Hairy (1), Adonis (1), White (1), Hot M (1), 30 (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Bear (1), Athlete (1), Football Player (1), Beard (1), Muscular (1), Heart Failure (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
7.3
636 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
6.6
322 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2304 Watched
Rating:
6.2
109 Watched
3. The Ice Pirates (1984)
Rating:
5.5
86 Watched
4. Caveman (1981)
Rating:
6.2
51 Watched
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

MurdererX posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago