Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Howard

Stats

Birth Name: John R. Cox Jr.

Born: 14 April 1913 Died: 19 February 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eva Ralf


Lists

2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1995 (3), Born 1913 (3), American (2), Actor (2), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), Died Aged 81 (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
473 Watched
2. The Brady Bunch (1969)
Rating:
6
358 Watched
3. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
220 Watched
Rating:
7.2
197 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
630 Watched
2. Lost Horizon (1937)
Rating:
7.6
104 Watched
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
4. Capone (1975)
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched
Rating:
6
29 Watched




Music




Books




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago