Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Holmes

Stats

Birth Name: John Curtis Holmes

Born: 8 August 1944 Died: 13 March 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

60 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (911 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago 8 comments

Tags: Porn Legend (3), Aids (2), Porn (2), Deceased (2), Porn Star (2), Male Porn Star (1), Hung (1), Died 1988 (1), Born 1944 (1), Mustache (1), Wonderland (1), Actor (1), Male (1), American (1), Adult (1), Legend (1), 1970s (1), 1980s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wonderland (2003)
Rating:
6.2
198 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 want to see
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see




Movies directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen