Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Hennigan

Age: 42, born 3 October 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kira Hennigan


Lists

35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
7 votes
sexiest wwe men!!!! (13 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
WWE SmackDown Superstars (47 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
ECW World Heavyweight Championship History (32 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos


Description: John Randall Hennigan was born on October 3, 1979, in Los Angeles, California, and grew up in Palos Verdes Peninsula, where he attended Palos Verdes Peninsula High School. He graduated from the University of California, Davis in 2002, where he studied film and geology. ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwe (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
521 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
184 Watched
4. GLOW (2017)
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
5. The Last Ship (2014)
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
Rating:
3.7
19 Watched
4. WWE Vengeance (2007)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
WWE Intercontinental Championship History (88 person items)

"Johnny Nitro (1-reign)June 25, 2006 - October 2, 2006 (99 days)This was a triple threat match, also involving Carlito.Jeff Hardy (2-times)October 2, 2006 - November 6, 2006 (35 days)Johnny Nitro (2-times)November 6, 2006 - November 13, 2006 (7 days)This was a no disqualification match.Jeff Hardy (3-times)November 13, 2006 - February 19, 2007 (98 days)"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
WWE SmackDown Superstars (47 person items)

"John Morrison"


BLivingston33 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago