Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Getz

Age: 72, born 15 October 1946

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Grace McKeaney


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Directed by David Cronenberg (210 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Male (1), Actor (1), Born 1946 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2712 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2754 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1868 Watched
Rating:
6.7
910 Watched
Rating:
3.9
770 Watched
Rating:
7.4
577 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

milica posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago