Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Derek Delevan Harris

Born: 12 August 1926 Died: 22 March 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

26 votes
Flamboyant Cars Of The 50's (12 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
23 votes
Directors with Movies on Imdb Bottom 100 List (100 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
16 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Razzie Worst Director winners (50 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Brown-Eyed Men Are Adorable (65 items)
list by Noirdame
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
587 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
3. Exodus (1960)
Rating:
6.2
72 Watched
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
5. A Double Life (1947)
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
2 want to see
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
36 Watched
Rating:
4.9
16 Watched
Rating:
3.4
8 Watched
Rating:
2
3 want to see
5. Fantasies (1981)
Rating:
1
2 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
16 Watched
Rating:
3.4
8 Watched
3. Fantasies (1981)
Rating:
1
2 want to see
4. A Boy... a Girl (1969)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Flamboyant Cars Of The 50's (12 cars items)

" 1958 Studebaker Station Wagon "


Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago