Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Dehner Forkum

Born: 23 November 1915 Died: 4 February 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 10 months ago
2 votes
Famous Guest Stars; The Big Valley (77 items)
list by Brian G
Published 10 months ago
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
7.3
221 Watched
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.3
204 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
476 Watched
Rating:
7.6
294 Watched
Rating:
6.8
168 Watched
Rating:
6.9
100 Watched
Rating:
7.2
106 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Brian G added this to a list 10 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 10 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 10 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year ago