Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Ekwugha Amaechi

Age: 49, born 26 November 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 10"


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 72 comments
18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malรบ
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Gay (2), NBA (1), Basketball (1), Lgbt (1), Born 1970 (1), Antony Hegarty (1), Eyebrows (1), I Would Do Him (1), Muscular (1), Handsome (1), U (1), Cleveland Cavaliers (1), Orlando Magic (1), Utah Jazz (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.6
716 Watched
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
8
28 Watched




Movies

1. Out to Win (2015)
0 want to see




Books