Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Sauers

Born: 29 August 1906 Died: 21 April 1982

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
609 Watched
Rating:
8.1
509 Watched
Rating:
7.8
371 Watched
Rating:
7.4
247 Watched
Rating:
7.2
177 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
9
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago