Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Lo Truglio

Age: 47, born 2 December 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beth Dover


Lists

34 votes
who's the funniest of them all... (128 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
20 Favorite People Born in 1970 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3178 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2626 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1544 Watched
4. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1452 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1215 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
8.1
855 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen