Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Angelo D'Allesandro III

Age: 73, born 31 December 1948

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

109 votes
Actors Who Played Prostitutes (80 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
68 votes
TOP 10 SEXIEST MEN OF ALL TIME (10 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
11 votes
He-Men of the Movies (32 items)
list by pdgregg
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
The Greatest Male Sex Symbols (41 items)
list by darkparadise
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
3 votes
long hair (21 items)
list by emilia
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Joe Dallesandro Videos

Ep. 81 - James St. James & Joe Dallesandro

203 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1948 (2), 1970s (1), Lgbt (1), Underground (1), American (1), Handsome (1), Capricorn (1), Warhol Superstar (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cry-Baby (1990)
Rating:
6.3
1122 Watched
2. The Cotton Club (1984)
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
3. The Limey (1999)
Rating:
6.9
190 Watched
4. Black Moon (1975)
Rating:
6.6
96 want to see
Rating:
6.1
82 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
336 Watched
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
3. Wiseguy (1987)
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched




Movies written by

1. Little Joe (2009)
1 want to see




Update feed

Phoenix Feather added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

kane5288 posted 3 images 5 years, 9 months ago

pdgregg added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
He-Men of the Movies (32 person items)