Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jodie Marsh

Stats

Birth Name: Jodie Louise Marsh

Age: 43, born 23 December 1978

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

151 votes
Seriously, what are you wearing? (18 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 40 comments
146 votes
Ugliest Celebrities (now with your suggestions) (16 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years ago 75 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Top 10 ugliest celebrity tattoos (10 items)
list by โ™” Katrina_96โ™”
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes

Do Not Post
Tags: British (4), Brunette (4), English (3), Big Butt (3), Actress (3), Model (3), UK (2), Enhanced (2), Curvy (2), 1978 (2), Tattoos (2), England (2), Hot (2), Surgery Monster (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
196 Watched
Rating:
5.8
101 Watched
Rating:
5.2
53 Watched
Rating:
4.6
42 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.3
37 Watched




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

StealthRUSH 3 months, 1 week ago
clararodriguez posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago