Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanne Whalley

Age: 59, born 25 August 1961

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

114 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Dames (843 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
My Wishlist for What the Hell Happened? (90 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Europeas (193 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favourite female face-claims! (27 items)
list by Soph
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Joanne Whalley is an English actress.
Tags: British (4), Brunette (4), English (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Actress (2), Born 1964 (2), Sister Maggie (1), Holy Shit (1), Big Eyes (1), Babe (1), Natural (1), Daredevil (1), Actor (1), Straight (1), White (1), Female (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1588 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
3. Daredevil (2015)
Rating:
8.1
591 Watched
4. The Borgias (2011)
Rating:
7.7
235 Watched
Rating:
7.5
122 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1038 Watched
2. Willow (1988)
Rating:
6.8
1045 Watched
Rating:
6.3
244 Watched
4. Twixt (2012)
Rating:
4.7
99 Watched
5. Navy Seals (1990)
Rating:
5.4
127 Watched




Update feed

steve1955 voted for 2 images 5 days, 5 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

Henny voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months ago

r04n1ez added this to a list 12 months ago
[Screen World's] Promising new actors of 1989 (12 person items)

"Born: 25 August 1961. Then Now The Year 1989: Scandal (1989, dir: Michael Caton-Jones) Mostly known for: Edge of Darkness (1985) Willow (1988) Scandal (1989) Navy Seals (1990) The Man Who Knew to Little (1997) The Borgias (2011-2013) "


r04n1ez posted 4 images [View All] 12 months ago

Duane Purdy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year ago

r04n1ez posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

skipperbrian voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Rylvan posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Rylvan voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Europeas (193 person items)
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

kah. added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
God save the Queen... (348 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

maxmiles voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

emberlin voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Haribo posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Hssine posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

alopez1270 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
oldies n goodies (21 person items)
Hssine voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Hssine posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Dames (843 person items)
SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago