Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joanne Rogers

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Joanne Byrd

Born: 9 March 1928 Died: 14 January 2021

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fred Rogers


Lists

70 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1114 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
9 votes
Celebrity Deaths 2021 (31 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 month ago 3 comments
3 votes
Deaths in 2021 (24 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 4 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Born 1928 (1), Died Aged 92 (1), Died 2021 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
78 Watched
Rating:
8.2
47 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
185 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched
Rating:
4.8
38 Watched
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched
5. Weekend Today (1987)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Deaths in 2021 (24 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1114 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month ago
Celebrity Deaths 2021 (31 person items)

"Cause of Death: Unknown"


Gauntlet rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Gauntlet posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago