Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanne Letitia LaCock

Born: 31 January 1922 Died: 10 September 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
114 votes
My Favorite Female Beauties of the 20th century (166 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 7 comments
100 votes
Around the U.S.A. with Listal's members (43 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
79 votes
She Looks a Saint (29 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Died 1996 (2), Born 1922 (2), Tv Western (1), Female (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Wagon Train (1), Tv Actress (1), Died Aged 74 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red River (1948)
Rating:
7.8
245 Watched
Rating:
7.2
133 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched
Rating:
7
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
60 Watched
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

STERRY1960 voted for 27 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Torry rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
nusch voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Kitscho voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Kitscho rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Rath rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

xolmis added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago