Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Vanderham

Age: 32, born 18 October 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
27 votes
My top 10 hottest female characters - Summer 2014 (10 items)
list by Villiana
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
Babes of The CW 2019-20 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Most Beautiful Women born in October (93 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Joanna Vanderham is a Scottish actress born 18 October 1991, in Perth, Scotland, who attended Royal Welsh College of Music & Drama.
Tags: Actress (3), Scottish (2), British (1), 1992 (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Talented (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
179 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
164 Watched
2. The Paradise (2012)
Rating:
7.6
39 Watched
Rating:
8.5
20 want to see
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
5. Marple (2004)
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SS. posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire 8 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 12 months ago
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nand 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
starbird23 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

2023 voted for an image 2 years ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years ago

2023 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Frank 2 years, 11 months ago
LordJ 3 years, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Bene 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
romis18 voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

fhenyang voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

fhenyang 3 years, 9 months ago
Craig1982G 4 years ago
Emmabell voted for an image 4 years ago

djjetz 4 years ago
lapinrose 4 years, 1 month ago
dipanjandas 4 years, 1 month ago
fenglinchuan 4 years, 2 months ago
Argen23 voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »