Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joanna Gleason

Stats

Birth Name: Joanne Hall

Age: 73, born 2 June 1950

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Sarandon


Lists

96 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
33 votes
Women Under the Direction of Woody Allen (125 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
12 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Canadian actress and singer
Tags: Canadian (3), Singer (3), Actress (2), Female (1), King Of The Hill (1), Brunette (1), Cougar (1), Born 1950 (1), Born In 1950 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched
4. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.6
414 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boogie Nights (1997)
Rating:
7.5
1679 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1305 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1341 Watched
Rating:
7.7
712 Watched
Rating:
7.6
525 Watched




Music




TV directed by

Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Joanne Hall2 June 1950Gleason has 1 child:โ€ข Aaron David Gleason (1979);"


steve1955 voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Iris Season 2"


Defenestrated Jack posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago