Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joana Isabel de Alvim Pereira Ribeiro

Age: 27, born 25 March 1992

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
135 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2019 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (117 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 46 comments
58 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years ago 45 comments
43 votes
Top Girls (835 items)
list by samolena
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Joana Ribeiro is a portuguese actress, known for The Man Who Killed Don Quixote (2018), Linhas Tortas (2019) and Fatima (2020).
Tags: European (1), Female (1), Portuguese (1), 1992 (1), Portugal (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Aries (1), Big Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
81 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 day, 9 hours ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 day, 10 hours ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 day, 20 hours ago

parryj voted for 40 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

cekadidas voted for 71 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

damocles rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2019 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (117 person items)

"In 2018, she earned 3 points "


cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
kathy voted for 34 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 3 images 6 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 4 images 7 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 3 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Portuguese Celebrities (467 person items)
ChihuahuaDaddy posted 4 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mariusbaku rated this 7/10 1 year ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year ago
parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

bendo888 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 person items)

"Joana is new to the list! "


Carlos L Ramalhão added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Wonders of the World (153 beauty items)
joanaf posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

People who liked this also liked