Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josephine Grace Brand

Age: 66, born 23 July 1957

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernie Bourke


Lists

67 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
9 votes
Top 10 Inspiring Women (10 items)
list by Sereia
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Funny People (34 items)
list by pixie
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Women] 2018... (40 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Distasteful (1), Formidable (1), Fearsome (1), Revolting (1), Horrid (1), Grisly (1), Ghastly (1), Frightful (1), Fearful (1), Dread (1), STAY DOWN DAMMIT! (1), Direful (1), Dire (1), Hideous (1), Tame (1), Unexciting (1), Vapid (1), Disgrace (1), Temptress (1), Mundane (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
321 Watched
Rating:
5.7
335 Watched
3. QI
Rating:
8
217 Watched
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
8.3
161 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Human Traffic (1999)
Rating:
6.5
191 Watched
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched
Rating:
9.5
13 want to see
4. Huge (2010)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Getting On (2021)
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
3. Little Crackers (2010)
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Clubland (2007)
Rating:
6.8
4 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Josephine Grace Brand23 July 1957Brand has 2 children:โ€ข Maisie Bourke (2001);โ€ข Eliza Bourke (2002);"


Emmabell added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago