Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yoon Soo-kyung

Age: 38, born 5 August 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

22 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

์œค์ง„์„œ; Yoon Jin Seo; Yoon Jin-seo is a South Korean actress. Yoon has starred in films such as Oldboy, All for Love, A Good Day to Have an Affair, and Secret Love. Yoon was a contributing writer at Movieweek magazine, writing 11 articles over the period of 2010 to 2011 under the column ์œค์ง„์„œ์˜ ๋กค๋ง ํŽ˜์ดํผ ("Yoon Jin-seo's Rolling Paper"). In November 2012, Lee signed on to be exclusively managed by FNC Entertainment.
Tags: Actress (2), Asian (1), Korean (1), Leo (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In August (1), Type B (1), FNC Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oldboy (2003)
Rating:
8.2
2633 Watched
2. Lady Vengeance (2005)
Rating:
7.6
745 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
4. Voices (2007)
Rating:
6.6
24 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Heirs (2013)
Rating:
7.8
84 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
1 Watched




Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
sara posted 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago