Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Michael Bennett

Age: 22, born 9 February 1996

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

165 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 36 comments
106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Account Facebook: [Link removed - login to see] Account Twitter: [Link removed - login to see] Account Instagram: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2677 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1916 Watched
4. Evan Almighty (2007)
Rating:
5.1
1628 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1289 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7
1996 Watched
Rating:
6.2
427 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.2
179 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen