Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Rash

Age: 53, born 15 July 1970

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Guest Stars on Friends! (57 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Real Life Portrayals in American Crime Story (73 items)
list by Stehako
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
1 votes
Actors and Writers (and Directors) (20 items)
list by breri
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Funny (2), American (2), Actor (2), Director (2), Talented (2), Writer (1), Community (1), Slackers (1), Male (1), Born 1970 (1), That 70's Show (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4431 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1238 Watched
4. Sky High (2005)
Rating:
5.3
1011 Watched
5. Simone (2002)
Rating:
5.5
764 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Descendants (2011)
Rating:
7.1
1014 Watched
Rating:
7
377 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
377 Watched
2. Downhill (2020)
Rating:
4.2
29 Watched
3. Table Read (2020)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 want to see




TV directed by

1. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
933 Watched
2 want to see




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Stehako added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Real Life Portrayals in American Crime Story (73 person items)

" as Kenneth Bacon The real Kenneth Bacon "


breri added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Guest Stars on Friends! (57 person items)

"Character: Nervous Male PassengerEpisode: The Last One"