Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jim Caviezel

Stats

Birth Name: James Patrick Caviezel

Age: 51, born 26 September 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kerri Lyn Elizabeth Browitt


Lists

116 votes
What Do They Believe In ? (56 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
60 votes
Actors Who Played Jesus (18 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
adorable acting from some of my favorite actors (6 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
18 votes
Conservative/Republican Actors (48 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
10 votes
famous catholics (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Jesus (1), Beautiful (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2140 Watched
2. The Rock (1996)
Rating:
6.9
2099 Watched
3. Déjà Vu (2006)
Rating:
6.5
1744 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1415 Watched
5. Pay It Forward (2000)
Rating:
6.8
1256 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
743 Watched
Rating:
7.8
345 Watched
Rating:
7.6
239 Watched
Rating:
4.6
160 Watched
Rating:
5.6
99 Watched




Music

Rating:
5.5
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Actors (older) (809 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Jim has 3 children:• Bo Caviezel (1999);• Lyn Elizabeth Caviezel (2001);• David Caviezel (2010);"


bla added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Uomini (42 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)