Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Warry

Age: 52, born 26 September 1966

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Grant Reynolds


Lists

49 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (997 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
September 26th (26 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Jillian Barberie Videos

Jillian Barberie Reynolds grabbing boobs!!

197 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Jillian Reynolds (born September 26, 1966), best known by her former name Jillian Barberie, is a Canadian actress, television hostess, and sportscaster. She works on both the Los Angeles-based morning show Good Day L.A., and on Fox Sports as the weatherperson on Fox NFL Sunday. Former childhood figure skater. read more at [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
944 Watched
Rating:
5.2
355 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
4.6
123 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
1057 Watched
Rating:
5.4
637 Watched
3. Volcano (1997)
Rating:
5
675 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
5. She Wants Me (2012)
Rating:
5.4
15 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (196 person items)
SA-512 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"Dorothy Lucey (blonde)"


Zeke21 voted for 44 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Dames (727 person items)