Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Suzanne Wagner

Age: 40, born 13 January 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

308 votes
Women With Weapons (443 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 47 comments
283 votes
Hot Legs (150 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
44 votes
The One (920 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
25 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Jillian "Jill" Suzanne Wagner (born January 13, 1979, Winston-Salem, North Carolina) is an American television actress, model, and game show personality. Wagner was raised primarily by her father, David Wagner, a Marine, and her grandmother. She attended Ledford Senior High School in Wallburg, North Carolina and graduated from North Carolina State University in 2001 with a bachelor's degree in business management. After completing college, Wagner moved to California to further her modeling career. In 2003, she was selected as a cast member on the MTV series Punk'd, participating in about a dozen sketche ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
7
658 Watched
Rating:
7.6
546 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Splinter (2008)
Rating:
6.2
211 Watched
Rating:
6.5
174 Watched
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
5. Road to Paloma (2014)
Rating:
5.3
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

yukonlyc voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

" with Colin Egglesfield in Autumn Dremas (2015) with Ian Nelson in Teen Wolf (2011-2017) with Kristoffer Polaha in Pearl in Paradise (2018)with Paulo Costanzo in Splinter (2008)with Wes Brown in Christmas Cookies (2016)"


Cathy Hagen voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Tabek voted for an image 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

" as Kate Argent in Teen Wolfas Krista Starr in Blade: The Series "


redraider voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (114 person items)
joseph voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
SciFi Beauties (100 person items)
Maverick posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Maverick posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Duane Purdy voted for 91 images [View All] 10 months ago

katrum voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
The Tar Heel State (18 person items)

"Born in Winston-Salem "


katrum voted for an image 1 year ago

joseph voted for 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Limfosit voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROCK HARD COCK voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
USC220 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

EWinter added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
romis18 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »