Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jesus Pinto da Luz

Age: 32, born 23 January 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

69 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (71 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
Famous for.. Being Famous? (14 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Jesus Luz Videos

Jesus Luz

167 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all Jesus Luz videos

Photos

15 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Hot (4), Handsome (3), Model (3), Sexy (3), Omg (2), Brazilian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Cute (1), Doable (1), Leave Madonna .. Marry Me ! (1), Green Eyes (1), Amazing (1), Male Model (1), Hotness (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Born In 1986 (1), Dark (1), I Would Dohim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6
5 Watched
3. Rio Sex Comedy (2010)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Julie Tourterelle rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ebrg rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
matt posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

matt voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

franceseattle rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago