Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessie Ralph

Stats

Birth Name: Jessie Ralph Chambers

Born: 5 November 1864 Died: 30 May 1944

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Captain Blood (1935)
Rating:
7.6
178 Watched
2. Camille (1937)
Rating:
7.4
132 Watched
3. The Bank Dick (1940)
Rating:
6.8
82 Watched
Rating:
7.8
96 Watched
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched




Update feed

Kid โ–ฒ rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
franceseattle rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago