Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr

Age: 38, born 31 March 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Scotty McKnight


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
100 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Jessica Szohr Videos

JESSICA SZOHR

279 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
22 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Jessica Karen Szohr (pronounced zorr, born March 31, 1985) is an American actress. Szohr began her screen career starring on television shows such as CSI: Miami and What About Brian. She gained recognition in 2007 with her breakthrough role as Vanessa Abrams on The CW series Gossip Girl. She most recently appeared in the 2010 horror film Piranha 3D and in 2011 comedy I Don't Know How She Does It.
Tags: Actress (26), American (10), Gossip Girl (6), Beautiful (5), Female (5), Great Smile (4), Born 1985 (4), Brunette (4), Pretty (4), White (3), Hot (3), Born In March (3), March 31 (3), Born In Wisconsin (3), Cute (3), 1985 (2), She's Black? (2), Grey Eyes (2), Born In 1985 (2), Milwaukee Wisconsin USA (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1594 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched
Rating:
6.7
750 Watched
Rating:
6.2
683 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.3
781 Watched
2. Tower Heist (2011)
Rating:
5.9
576 Watched
3. The Internship (2013)
Rating:
5.6
531 Watched
4. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.5
456 Watched
5. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.9
342 Watched




Update feed

chantelleoneil voted for an image 5 days, 10 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Top 300 Other Women (326 person items)
soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 10 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Person 135059 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (136 beauty items)

"Currently in The Orville"


Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

dakotaa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Jessica Karen Szohr31 March 1985Szohr has 1 child:โ€ข Bowie Ella Richardson (2021);"


Patricia Marks voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

footsmell3 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

miajane2244 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »