Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Elizabeth Stam

Age: 36, born 23 April 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
178 votes
They Look Better with Red Hair (28 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 30 comments
171 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
170 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
158 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 25 comments

Jessica Stam Videos

Ricci Ricci by Nina Ricci - Jessica Stam

417 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Morellato - Nuovo Spot Autunno Inverno 2010 - versone 30''

328 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Emily Trash Tube

542 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

67 votes
66 votes
36 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Description: She has appeared in advertisements for Anna Sui, Atsuro Tayama, Banila.B, Barney's CO OP, BCBG Max Azria, Bergdorf Goodman, Bonne Belle, Bottega Veneta, Bulgari, Burberry, Cerruti Jeans, Calvin Klein, Christian Dior, DKNY, Dolce & Gabbana, GAP, Giorgio Armani, Gucci, Holt Renfrew, H&M, Kenzo, Lanvin, Loewe, Luisa Cerano, Mango, Marc Jacobs, Martine Sitbon, Miss Sixty, Miu Miu, Neiman Marcus, Prada, Roberto Cavalli, Rochas, SJ, Swarovski, Vakko, Valentino, Vera Wang, Versace, Versus, Victoria's Secret among others. In 2004, Stam appeared in the short film Agent Orange. Fashion designer Marc Jacobs created The Marc Jac ... (more)
Tags: Model (24), Supermodel (22), Blue Eyes (15), Blonde (14), Beautiful (14), Canadian (14), Canada (4), Victoria's Secret (4), Female (4), High Fashion Model (3), IMG New York (3), Gorgeous (3), Ginger (3), 1986 (2), Dolce & Gabbana (2), IMG London (2), IMG Paris (2), IMG Milan (2), Red Hair (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
138 Watched
Rating:
8.6
128 Watched
Rating:
8.6
79 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies

1. Agent Orange (2004)
Rating:
5.9
21 Watched
2. Burning Bright (2019)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 12 hours, 25 minutes ago

Pierson Bruno 12 hours, 25 minutes ago
Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 3 days, 4 hours ago

Victoria 3 days, 4 hours ago
nand 2 weeks, 6 days ago
nand voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

saralynn88 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
laika voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

welcome To Italy 1 month, 3 weeks ago
laika voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

audionfashion 1 month, 3 weeks ago
audionfashion voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
topmodel2022 2 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

planetparis 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

buelly 3 months, 2 weeks ago
biquinis 3 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

25decembre 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lucida added this to a list 4 months ago
Most Beautiful Women (17 beauty items)
lucida added this to a list 4 months ago
Most Beautiful Eyes (17 beauty items)
lucida 4 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
laika posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 5 months ago
I love my Jess. X (41 beauty items)
Gav 5 months ago
alita 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
saralynn88 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »