Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Ann Simpson

Age: 42, born 10 July 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eric Johnson


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
400 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
273 votes
Dumbest Celebrity Quotes... (16 items)
list by julia
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Jessica Simpson Videos

Jessica Simpson - Irresistible

334 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Jessica Simpson - A Little Bit

296 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

64 votes
56 votes
48 votes
44 votes
40 votes

Description: Jessica Ann Johnson (née Simpson; born July 10, 1980) is an American singer, songwriter, actress, reality television personality and fashion designer who made her debut in 1999. Since that time, Simpson has made many recordings, starred in several television shows, movies and commercials, launched a line of hair and beauty products, and designed fragrances, shoes and handbags for women. She has devoted time to philanthropic efforts, including Operation Smile and a USO-hosted tour for troops stationed overseas. She has earned seven Billboard Top 40 hits, three gold and two multi-platinum RIAA certified studio albums, four of whi ... (more)
Tags: Singer (21), American (12), Ugly (10), Actress (10), Blonde (9), Hot (6), Awful (6), Annoying (6), Beautiful (5), Born 1980 (4), Just Nothing (3), Female (3), Makes My Ears Bleed (3), 1980 (3), Pop Star (2), Born In Texas (2), Born In 1980 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2620 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1089 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
6.5
783 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
695 Watched
2. The Love Guru (2008)
Rating:
3.8
569 Watched
Rating:
5.1
453 Watched
Rating:
3.5
240 Watched
5. Blonde Ambition (2008)
Rating:
3.7
64 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sweet Kisses (1999)
Rating:
7
17 own
Rating:
6.2
15 own
Rating:
6.7
14 own
Rating:
8
10 own




Books

1. Open Book (2020)
Rating:
4
1 want this




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

topmusique voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

topfe voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jessica Ann Simpson10 July 1980Simpson has 3 children:• Maxwell Drew Johnson (2012);• Ace Knute Johnson (2013);• Birdie Mae Johnson (2019);"


Blutarski voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »