Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Anne Rothenberg

Age: 33, born 28 May 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Women (112 items)
list by celina
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Top 400 Most Beautiful Women Alive (382 items)
list by dlaidoo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
MY TOP 50- Actresses (50 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Jessica Rothe is an American actress. She stars in the 2017 horror film Happy Death Day, and had a supporting role in 2016's musical La La Land. Rothe was born in Denver, Colorado, the daughter of Susan and Steve Rothenberg.
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Stunning (1), Funny Bone (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Funny (1), Born 1987 (1), Cute (1), Great Smile (1), Sweet (1), Lovely (1), 1987 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1587 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
3. Happy Endings (2011)
Rating:
7.3
157 Watched
4. Blue Bloods (2010)
Rating:
7.5
111 Watched
5. Chicago P.D. (2014)
Rating:
7.7
65 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. La La Land (2016)
Rating:
7.5
802 Watched
2. Happy Death Day (2017)
Rating:
6.1
256 Watched
Rating:
5.6
127 Watched
4. Please Stand By (2017)
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
Rating:
5.6
26 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
My Generation (575 person items)

"American Actress28, May, 1987"


SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 4 months ago
lori voted for an image 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sunnied89 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

124 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

124 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

celina added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Beautiful Women (112 person items)
MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Rylvan posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Rylvan voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

motc voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Georgini voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

SoulMind voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Rylvan voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »