Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Helen Lloyd

Age: 36, born 20 May 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tom Goodman-Hill


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
99 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Girl You So Fine (909 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Jessica Raine is an English actress known for playing the lead role of midwife Jenny Lee in the BBC1 drama series Call the Midwife.
Tags: Actress (2), British (1), English (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Robin Hood (2010)
Rating:
6.4
1413 Watched
Rating:
6.1
842 Watched
2 want to see
4. Elsewhere (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1727 Watched
Rating:
8.3
55 Watched
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
8.6
27 Watched
Rating:
8.5
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Majandra Arterton posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 12 months ago

romis18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 person items)
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Ang9mar37 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Hanne voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago