Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Paré

Age: 43, born 5 December 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
98 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 14 comments

Jessica Paré Videos

Behind the Scenes with Jessica Paré

122 Views

Added 10 years ago


Jessica Paré on QTV

83 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

32 votes
20 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Jessica Paré (born December 5, 1980) is a Canadian film and television actress. She has appeared in the films Stardom (2000), Lost and Delirious (2001), Wicker Park (2004), Hot Tub Time Machine (2010), and co-starred in the vampire horror-comedy Suck (2009). She plays Megan, on the fourth season of the American TV series Mad Men.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
894 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
Rating:
5.5
417 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1027 Watched
2. Wicker Park (2004)
Rating:
6.6
471 Watched
Rating:
7.1
370 Watched
4. Brooklyn (2015)
Rating:
7.2
346 Watched
5. Suck (2011)
Rating:
6.2
58 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
21 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 7 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 32 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
savilian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Henrike voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

offs voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jessica Paré5 December 1980Paré has 1 child:• Blues Anthony Paré Kastner (2015);"


emloic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
jabeeright voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »