Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Sonya DiCicco

Age: 43, born 10 June 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Lewis


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Jessica DiCicco Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Jessica Sonya DiCicco (born June 10, 1980) is an American actress known for voicing in animated television series and video games. Some of her voice roles in animation include Maggie in The Buzz on Maggie, Flame Princess in Adventure Time and Lynn and Lucy Loud in The Loud House. She was the voice of Nickelodeon’s educational channel block Noggin and Miguzi on Cartoon Network. She received a Daytime Emmy nomination for voicing Malina in The Emperor’s New School.
Tags: Female (1), American (1), The Godfather (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2360 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1996 Watched
Rating:
5.8
440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
229 Watched
5. Frozen II (2019)
Rating:
6.1
246 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2250 Watched
2. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
975 Watched
3. Gravity Falls (2012)
Rating:
8
806 Watched
Rating:
5.7
371 Watched
Rating:
6
355 Watched




Update feed

Dynasti voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#5) (49 beauty items)