Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Clark

Age: 34, born 21 April 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ruby Croak


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
103 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
84 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Jessica Clark Videos

Hurry Home

137 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

19 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Jessica Clark (born April 21, 1985) is a British actress of English, Irish, Indian, and Nigerian descent. She was previously married to Lacey Stone.
Tags: Model (3), Actress (2), British (1), Lesbian (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), True Blood (1), Mien (1), Lilith On True Blood (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1930 Watched
2. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.5
400 Watched
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
35 Watched
2. Pocket Listing (2015)
Rating:
2
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulonli added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Hot Lesbians/Bisexuals (21 person items)
logymw added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1130 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 4 months ago
Bloomingdales models (381 person items)
Dave voted for 2 images 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
5'11 or Taller (172 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 9 months ago

bluemelody voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

emberlin posted a image 12 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

KLH voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

valero voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Gav added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
I love my Jess. X (39 beauty items)
AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

perod added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
April Birthdays (30 person items)

"April 21"


perod voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

therobread voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chinmay5233 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »