Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonah Marcus Weidenfeld

Born: 3 January 1917 Died: 9 January 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Celia Cohn


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
1 votes
Andy Griffith Show guest stars (31 items)
list by cooker
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Vaudville (1), Maytag Repairman (1), Movies (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Stage (1), Character Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2321 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1015 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1003 Watched
Rating:
8.2
806 Watched
Rating:
7.3
710 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Harvey (1950)
Rating:
7.9
346 Watched
Rating:
7.4
307 Watched
3. The Bad Seed (1956)
Rating:
7.2
135 Watched
Rating:
7.4
137 Watched
Rating:
6.5
109 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
cooker added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago