Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Age: 45, born 12 February 1979

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kali Woodruff


Lists

245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 68 comments
68 votes
So Beautiful ~ New Pics 10/27/11 (40 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
47 votes
My Favorite Male TV Show Characters (42 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Jesse Spencer Videos



Photos

11 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Jesse Spencer is an Australian actor and musician. He is best known for his roles as Billy Kennedy on the Australian soap opera Neighbours, Dr. Robert Chase on the American medical drama House and Lieutenant/Captain Matthew Casey on the American drama Chicago Fire.
Tags: Actor (25), Australian (6), House M.D. (5), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (3), House (2), Hot (2), Neighbours (2), Blonde (1), Chicago Fire (1), Born In 1979 (1), Uptown Girls (1), Born 1979 (1), Gorgeous (1), Violinist (1), Male (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
888 Watched
Rating:
5.7
609 Watched
Rating:
5.5
375 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
965 Watched
2. Winning London (2001)
Rating:
4.7
145 Watched
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched
Rating:
5.1
11 want to see
5. Tell Tale (2010)
Rating:
7
3 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Fictional Firefighters (32 characters items)

"Matt Casey, Chicago Fire "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2020 โ™ฅ (51 person items)

"โ™ฅ Jesse Spencer & Kali Woodruff โ™ฅ"


Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

breri added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
matt added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Malรบ posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

Evy added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)