Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jesse Eden Metcalfe

Age: 45, born 9 December 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Sorry......I'm DrUnK (22 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2371 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2293 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6.9
543 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1014 Watched
Rating:
5.8
94 Watched
3. The Tortured (2012)
Rating:
6.1
43 Watched
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
3.9
45 Watched




Update feed

Emi posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Celebrities with Portuguese Ancestry (60 person items)

"Ethnicity: Italian, as well as Portuguese, English, Irish, and French Jesse Metcalfe is an American actor and musician. Jesse’s mother is of half Portuguese and half Italian ancestry. Jesse’s father has English, Irish, and French ancestry on one side, and likely Italian ancestry on the other. Jesse’s paternal grandfather was Robert Joseph “Bobby” Metcalfe (the son of William Harry/Henry Metcalfe and Catherine M. Young). Robert was born in Connecticut. William was born in Sheffield, Y"


MOTOROLA Celebrities posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jesse Eden MetcalfeAmerican Actor & Musician• Italian;• Portuguese;• English;• Irish;• French; "


Alea posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
mtrav16 voted for 2 images 6 years ago

jrf001 posted 8 images [View All] 6 years ago

Hemitopia posted a image 6 years ago

jrf001 posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

LF74 posted 4 images [View All] 7 years, 4 months ago

jrf001 posted 16 images [View All] 7 years, 7 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

narinart voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago