Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerald William Trainor

Age: 41, born 21 January 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
8 votes
My Husbands ♥ (20 items)
list by IAmGabby9
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
NICK STARS (64 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
My celebrity crushes (43 items)
list by 186FleetStreet
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
DC Television Universe (30 items)
list by Mamba
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hilarious (2), ICarly (2), Actor (2), Male (2), Weird (1), Funny (1), Stupid (1), Crazy (1), Insane (1), Drake And Josh (1), Same Acting School As Andy Samberg (1), Born 1977 (1), Damn Funny (1), Drake & Josh (1), Random (1), Loud (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2139 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1386 Watched
Rating:
6.1
607 Watched
Rating:
5
416 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5016 Watched
2. Evolution (2001)
Rating:
5.4
1509 Watched
Rating:
4.5
254 Watched
2 want to see
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
5
416 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago