Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerardo Luigi Colonna

Born: 17 September 1904 Died: 21 November 1986

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Cartoon Verzions of Classic Hollywood Stars (16 items)
list by blankend
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Born 1904 (1), Died 1986 (1), Died Aged 82 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2888 Watched
2. Make Mine Music (1946)
Rating:
6.9
57 Watched
3. Road to Rio (1947)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
5.9
23 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
8
37 Watched
Rating:
8.4
21 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


People who liked this also liked