Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jermaine LaJuane Jackson

Age: 67, born 11 December 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Halima Rashid


Lists

95 votes
Poor Celebrity Kids... (39 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 26 comments
37 votes
The crazy names of celebrity babies (23 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
15 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Yesterday (233 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Music...R&B Soul Singers Male (123 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago 1 comment

Jermaine Jackson Videos

Jermaine Jackson - Do what you do 1985

31 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Jermaine Jackson - Let's Get Serious

20 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Brother of pop superstars Michael Jackson and Janet Jackson, as well as Rebbie Jackson, Jackie Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Tito Jackson, and Randy Jackson. Was member of the Jackson 5/The Jacksons and has his own solo career.
Tags: Hoosier (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
5.6
237 Watched
Rating:
6.7
189 Watched
Rating:
6.3
182 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
65 Watched
2. Bad 25 (2012)
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
5
9 want to see




Music

Rating:
6.3
1 want this
0 want this




Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Fae Tae voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sagittarius (270 person items)
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
A Celebrity Baby Names List (12 person items)

"Jermajesty Because some dads want their kids to be bullied."


tkd27 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Jacksons Today (9 person items)
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago