Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeremy Smith

Age: 29, born 4 April 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 64 comments
170 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
75 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
47 votes
Pictures from Interview Magazine (32 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: British (4), Actor (3), Hot (3), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Beautiful (2), Male (2), I Would Do Him (2), War Horse (2), Sexy (2), Handsome (2), Great (1), Beard (1), Cute (1), Born 1990 (1), Handosme (1), White (1), Born In 1990 (1), Perfect (1), Ideal (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
790 Watched
2. Now Is Good (2012)
Rating:
7.3
187 Watched
Rating:
6.7
97 want to see
Rating:
7.3
111 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smithger added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
smithger added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SEXY ACTORS (19 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
jeddzagan added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
iknowthat posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Paulo Júnior voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Boyfriend in My Dream (16 person items)
mirinbuddy added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
My Top 100 Favorite Actors (100 person items)
matt added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
yreesesfreak added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Cute British Actors (31 person items)
iknowthat posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Dands voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago