Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Wade

Age: 40, born 6 October 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

86 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
43 votes
Sexiest Women (39 items)
list by Dan
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
22 votes
Don Draper's Women on Mad Men (20 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
My top 50 Women (50 items)
list by Jon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
I'd hit it (Movies) (48 items)
list by Mau
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jenny Wade Videos

"The Good Guys'" Jenny Wade in Studio

57 Views

Added 7 years ago


Reaper 2: Jenny Wade - Part 1

52 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Jennifer "Jenny" Wade is an American actress best known for playing Liz Traynor on the Fox television series The Good Guys, Nina in TV series Reaper and "Honey Pie" in the Feast trilogy.
Tags: American (4), Cute (3), Actress (3), Blonde (3), Perfect Chest (1), Female (1), 5+ (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Chesty (1), October 6 (1), Great Legs (1), Born In October (1), Born In 1980 (1), Phenomenal (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1386 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1171 Watched
3. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1040 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
870 Watched
Rating:
6.4
474 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Eye (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1148 Watched
2. Brothers (2009)
Rating:
6.8
903 Watched
3. Monster-in-Law (2005)
Rating:
5.3
873 Watched
4. Rumor Has It... (2005)
Rating:
5.4
732 Watched
5. No Reservations (2007)
Rating:
5.9
656 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

golden1991 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

3ZOOZ voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago