Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Diane Lewis

Age: 48, born 8 January 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

68 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
60 votes
Beautiful Women and Can Sing Too (UPDATED 2024) (50 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
39 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
musiciennes rousses - redhead female musicians (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Listal Football League 2021 West Draft (CLOSED) (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 14 comments

Jenny Lewis Videos

Jenny Lewis - Just One Of The Guys [Official Music Video]

101 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Jennifer Diane Lewis (born on January 8, 1976 in Las Vegas, Nevada) is an American singer, musician, and actress. She is a member and primary vocalist of the indie rock band Rilo Kiley, and has released two solo albums.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
3. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
889 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
5
822 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pleasantville (1998)
Rating:
7
1673 Watched
2. Bolt (2008)
Rating:
6.3
1722 Watched
3. Foxfire (1996)
Rating:
6.4
187 Watched
4. The Wizard (1989)
Rating:
5.6
196 Watched
Rating:
6.1
128 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
40 own
Rating:
6.8
10 own
3. The Voyager (2014)
Rating:
7.7
3 own
4. On The Line (2019)
Rating:
7.3
1 own
Rating:
6.5
1 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
The Silver State (10 person items)

"Born in Las Vegas "


AnnainDiscordisacunt voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Female Music Artists (437 person items)

"Jennifer Diane Lewis8 January 1976Solo:• 4 Albuns Released:• 23 Singles Released;• 9 Colaborations;• 0 Wins & 0 Nominations;Genres: Indie Rock, Alternative Country & Indie Folk;Instruments: Vocals, Keyboards, Guitar, Bass & Harmonica;With Rilo Kiley:• 4 Albuns Released;• 11 Singles Released;• 0 Colaborations;• 0 Wins & 0 Nominations;Genres: Indie Rock, Indie Pop & Emo;"


SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Listal Football League 2021 West Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She currently has 34 points "


mirinbuddy added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Guest Stars on Baywatch! (24 person items)

"Episode: Shelter MeCharacter: Alex"


Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 5 years, 12 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 7 years ago